Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

MONDAY, DECEMBER 27TH

 

MITE A DIVISION - CROSS ICE

 

NORTH END

SOUTH END

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

8:00 AM - 8:50 AM

 

 

Simsbury A1

CT Gamechanger

ISCC - NHL

9:00 AM - 9:50 AM

GNH A

Holy Name A

 

 

ISCC - NHL

10:00 AM - 10:50 AM

Holy Name A

Simsbury A

 

 

ISCC - NHL

11:00 AM- 11:50 AM

 

 

GNH A

Central A

ISCC - NHL

1:00 PM- 1:50 PM

Simsbury A

CT Gamechanger

Central A

 Simsbury A1

 

MITE B DIVISION - CROSS ICE

 

NORTH END

SOUTH END

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

8:00 AM- 8:50 AM

Simsbury Blue

Northern Lights

 

 

ISCC - NHL

9:00 AM- 9:50 AM

 

 

Simsbury Gold

GNH B

ISCC - NHL

10:00 AM - 10:50 AM

 

 

Putnam 

Salisbury

ISCC - NHL

11:00 AM - 11:50 AM

Holy Name B

Westfield

 

 

ISCC - NHL

12:00 PM - 12:50 PM

Simsbury Gold

Putnam

GNH B

Salisbury

ISCC - NHL 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM Simsbury Blue Holy Name B Westfield Northern Lights

SQUIRT A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Simsbury Farms

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Simsbury A

Holy Name A

ISCC-OLY

10:45 AM - 11:45 AM

Holy Name A

Central AA

Westminster 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Simsbury A Chiefs
Westminster 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM Chiefs Central AA

 

SQUIRT A1 DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC NHL 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Simsbury A1 South Windsor

ISCC NHL

4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Northern Lights

Central A

 

SQUIRT B DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC OLY

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Simsbury B

Putnam

ISCC OLY

1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

CT Riverhawks

Salisbury

ISCC OLY 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Putnam CT Riverhawks

 ISCC OLY

6:15 PM - 7:15 PM

Simsbury B

Salisbury


PEEWEE A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC-OLY

8:15 AM - 9:15 AM

Holy Name

Yale

Simsbury Farms

9:15 AM - 10:15 AM

Simsbury A

Pioneer Valley

Simsbury Farms 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Pioneer Valley Yale
Simsbury Farms 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Simsbury A Holy Name

 

PEEWEE A1 DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Simsbury Farms

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Simsbury A1

Whalers

Simsbury Farms

2:15 PM - 3:15 PM

Putnam

CT Gamechangers

 

PEEWEE B DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC OLY

2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Simsbury B

Enfield

ISCC OLY

3:45 PM - 4:45 PM

Central

Salisbury


BANTAM A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC OLY

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Simsbury A

Wonderland AA

Westminster 12:15 PM - 1:15PM Holy Name PAL
Simsbury Farms 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Simsbury A Holy Name

Simsbury Farms

7:15 PM - 8:15 PM

Wonderland AA

PAL

 

BANTAM A1 DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Simsbury Farms 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Simsbury A1 Central
Simsbury Farms 11:45 AM - 12:45 PM CT Gamechanger Putnam
Westminster 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM Simsbury A1 Putnam

Westminster

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

CT Gamechanger

Central

 

BANTAM B DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC NHL

5:45 PM - 6:45 PM

Simsbury B

Enfield

ISCC NHL

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Pioneer Valley

Holy Name